Filter Products Showing 1 - 60 of 98 results
Arrange

Showing 1–60 of 98 results

10'' 6U Wall Mount Cabinet+PDU-3 shuko+12-port Patch Panel Cat5e+shelf

10” wall hanging cabinet 6U, w/10” PDU-3 shuko, 10” 12-port Patch Panel Cat5e, 10” cantilever shelf

330/310/320 (W/D/H mm)

RAL 7035 (front glass door)

Color: Black

9,480.00 дин. (w/o PDV 7,900.00 дин.)

10'' 9U Wall Mount Cabinet +PDU-3 shuko+12-port Patch Panel Cat5e+shelf

10” wall hanging cabinet 9U, w/10” PDU-3 shuko, 10” 12-port Patch Panel Cat5e, 10” cantilever shelf

330/310/460 (W/D/H mm)

RAL 7035 (front glass door)

Color: Black

10,114.00 дин. (w/o PDV 8,428.33 дин.)

10'' welded 12U Wall Mount Cabinet +PDU-3 shuko+12-port Patch Panel Cat5e+shelf

10” wall hanging cabinet 12U, w/10” PDU-3 shuko, 10” 12-port Patch Panel Cat5e, 10” cantilever shelf

330/310/590 (W/D/H mm)

RAL 7035 (front glass door)

Color: Black

10,869.00 дин. (w/o PDV 9,057.50 дин.)

100pcs RJ45 cat5e FTP Plug

RJ45 FTP modular plug for Cat5e 8P8C cable,network wire connector

  • Clear color.
  • Meet or exceed the requirement in the Cat 5e T568 A and T568 B
  • Contacts are nickel plated, phosphor bronze with 6 to 50u” gold plate
  • Accept 22-26 AWG solid with a insulation diameter of 0.4-0.64 mm
  • For standard FTP cable
2,050.00 дин. (w/o PDV 1,708.33 дин.)

100pcs RJ45 cat5e UTP Plug

 General description of amp CAT5E cat6 RJ45 UTP 8p8c Modular Plug

  1.Category 5E RJ45 UTP Modular Plug
2.Meet or exceed the requirement in the Cat5E T568A and T568B
3.Operation temperature:-40°C to 60°C, Relative humidity:85%(30°C), Air pressure:70-106Kpa
4.Intensity of anti-currency:DC 1,000V(AV,700V), no puncture and flash-over phenomenon in one minute
5.For standard UTP cable
6.Contacts are nickel plated,phosphor bronze with F to 50u ” gold plated
7.Accept 22-26 AWG solid with an insulation diameter of 0.4-0.64 mm
8.Certified category 6 (ISO11801 PL2 CLASS  Ea 15M)

 

Features:

  1.Modular Housing and Cover:Crystal plastic
2.Gender: Male
3.RJ45 Contact Life:750 Times Min
4.IDC Life:200 Times Min
5.Type : 8P8C
Contact-8P8C Berylium bronze with 3 to 50u” gold plated
6.Insulation resistance: 250M OHMS Min
7.OD:6.0-9.0mm

1,005.00 дин. (w/o PDV 837.50 дин.)

1U metal cable management with cap

Cable management was designed to be used with any patch panels, rack and cabinet mount products. It mounts on standard 19″ racks or cabinets and provides a clean, beautiful and simple means of organizing from small to large bundles of cables and patch cord.

702.00 дин. (w/o PDV 585.00 дин.)

AO+-3192-LR

AO+-3192-LR

Features
• 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to
802.3ae 10GBASE‐LR
• Electrical interface compliant to SFF‐8431
specifications for enhanced 8.5 and 10 Gigabit
small form factor pluggable module “SFP+”
• 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector
• 2‐wire interface for management specifications
compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic
monitoring interface for optical transceivers
• operating case temperature: 0 to 70 °C
• ll‐metal housing for superior EMI performance
• Low power consumption
• Advanced firmware allow customer system
encryption information to be stored in transceiver
• Cost effective SFP+ solution, enables higher port
densities and greater bandwidth
• RoHS compliant
Applications
• High-speed storage area networks
• Computer cluster cross-connect
• Custom high-speed data pipes

0.00 дин. (w/o PDV 0.00 дин.)

AO+-WDM12-R60

AO+-WDM12-R60

10G SFP+ BIDI TX1270nm/RX1330 60km single-mode Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC  (pair)

Specification:

P/N AO+-WDM12-R60
Datarate 10G/ps
Wavelenth TX1270nm/RX1330
Distance 60KM
Transmitter DFB
Receiver PIN
Media SMF
DDM/DOM YES
Connector LC
Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC
Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃
Voltage Supply 3.3V
Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Description:

The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for enhanced 8.5 and 10 Gigabit small form factor pluggable module “SFP+”,1270/1330nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector,Simplex LC connector,2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic,Compliant with SFF8472 Digital Diagnostic Standard,ROHS compliant

Features

  • 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR, single LC connector for bi-directional application, over 60km SMF
  • Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for enhanced 8.5 and 10 Gigabit small form factor pluggable module “SFP+”
  • 1270/1330nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector
  • 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface for optical transceivers
  • – AO+-WDM12-R60,   1270TX/1330RX
  • – AO+-WDM13-R60,   1330TX/1270RX
  • line side, client side loopback function
  • Advanced firmware allow customer system encryption information to be stored in transceiver
  • ROHS compliant

Applications

  • Data Center Interconnect
  • CPRI/OBASI Wireless Backhaul
  • LTE eNode B Interconnect
0.00 дин. (w/o PDV 0.00 дин.)

AO+-WDM13-R60

AO+-WDM13-R60

10G SFP+ BIDI TX1270nm/RX1330 60km single-mode Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC  (pair)

Specification:

P/N AO+-WDM13-R60
Datarate 10G/ps
Wavelenth TX1270nm/RX1330
Distance 60KM
Transmitter DFB
Receiver PIN
Media SMF
DDM/DOM YES
Connector LC
Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC
Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃
Voltage Supply 3.3V
Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Description:

The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for enhanced 8.5 and 10 Gigabit small form factor pluggable module “SFP+”,1270/1330nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector,Simplex LC connector,2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic,Compliant with SFF8472 Digital Diagnostic Standard,ROHS compliant

Features

  • 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR, single LC connector for bi-directional application, over 60km SMF
  • Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for enhanced 8.5 and 10 Gigabit small form factor pluggable module “SFP+”
  • 1270/1330nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector
  • 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface for optical transceivers
  • – AO+-WDM12-R60,   1270TX/1330RX
  • – AO+-WDM13-R60,   1330TX/1270RX
  • line side, client side loopback function
  • Advanced firmware allow customer system encryption information to be stored in transceiver
  • ROHS compliant

Applications

  • Data Center Interconnect
  • CPRI/OBASI Wireless Backhaul
  • LTE eNode B Interconnect
0.00 дин. (w/o PDV 0.00 дин.)

AOP-324-R20D

AOP-324-R20D

Features
􀁺 Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
􀁺 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission
􀁺 Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC
receptacle
􀁺 Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:
Internal Calibration or External Calibration
􀁺 Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1
􀁺 Compatible with RoHS
􀁺 +3.3V single power supply
􀁺 Operating case temperature:
Standard : 0 to +70°C
Industrial : -40 to +85°C
Applications
􀁺 Gigabit Ethernet
􀁺 Fiber Channel
􀁺 Switch to Switch interface
􀁺 Switched backplane applications
􀁺 Router/Server interface
􀁺 Other optical transmission systems

0.00 дин. (w/o PDV 0.00 дин.)

AOPB-3524L-R20D

AOPB-3524L-R20(D)
1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach
1310nm TX / 1550 nm RX  (pair)

Description

The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of
1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF.
The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a
trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety
requirements.
The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472. For further
information, please refer to SFP MSA.

0.00 дин. (w/o PDV 0.00 дин.)

AOPB-5324L-R20D

AOPB-5324L-R20(D)
1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach
1550nm TX / 1310 nm RX

Description
The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of
1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF.
The transceiver consists of three sections: a DFB laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a
trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety
requirements.
The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472. For further
information, please refer to SFP MSA.

0.00 дин. (w/o PDV 0.00 дин.)

BKT Blank Patch Panel for 24 keystone jacks

Patch panels are used to terminate twisted pair cables in horizontal and vertical cabling and constitute a point of connecting active equipment working in the network. The elements are characterized by high quality of transmission and mechanical parameters.

1,698.00 дин. (w/o PDV 1,415.00 дин.)

BKT CAT5e Keystone Jack STP 180

The RJ45 Module Keystone BKT is used for forming outlets in both flush and surface mounted versions through gitting them adapters also, enables development of modular patch panels for data cabinets.

281.00 дин. (w/o PDV 234.17 дин.)

BKT CAT6A Keystone Jack STP 180

The RJ45 Module Keystone BKT is used for forming outlets in both flush and surface mounted versions through gitting them adapters also, enables development of modular patch panels for data cabinets.

404.00 дин. (w/o PDV 336.67 дин.)

BKT Panel Cat5e 24Ports IDC STP

Patch panels are used to terminate twisted pair cables in horizontal and vertical cabling and constitute a point of connecting active equipment working in the network. The elements are characterized by high quality of transmission and mechanical parameters.

 

4,908.00 дин. (w/o PDV 4,090.00 дин.)

BKT Panel Cat6 24Ports IDC STP

Patch panels are used to terminate twisted pair cables in horizontal and vertical cabling and constitute a point of connecting active equipment working in the network. The elements are characterized by high quality of transmission and mechanical parameters.

7,146.00 дин. (w/o PDV 5,955.00 дин.)

Cable F/UTP LSFH cat.5e wire GREY UC300S 24 Draka (box 305m)

Application
Primary (Campus), Secondary (Riser), Tertiary (Horizontal)
IEEE 802.3: 10Base-T; 100Base-T; 1000Base-T;
IEEE 802.5 16 MB; ISDN; TPDDI; ATM
Power over Ethernet (PoE) / PoE+
Standards EN 50173-1; EN 50288-2-1;ISO/IEC 11801;
IEC 61156-5TIA/EIA-568-B.2;IEEE 802.3at

13,042.00 дин. (w/o PDV 10,868.33 дин.)

Cable U/FTP LSHF Cat6 DRUT UC400S 23 DRAKA(box 305m)

Application
Primary (Campus), Secondary (Riser), Tertiary (Horizontal)
IEEE 802.3: 10Base-T; 100Base-T; 1000Base-T
IEEE 802.5 16 MB; ISDN; TPDDI; ATM
Power over Ethernet (PoE) / PoE+

Standards EN 50173-1; EN 50288-5-1; ISO/IEC 11801; IEC 61156-5TIA/EIA-568-B.2;IEEE 802.3at

17,955.00 дин. (w/o PDV 14,962.50 дин.)

CAT6 Keystone Jack STP 180' BKT

The RJ45 Module Keystone BKT is used for forming outlets in both flush and surface mounted versions through gitting them adapters also, enables development of modular patch panels for data cabinets.

366.00 дин. (w/o PDV 305.00 дин.)

CAT6A Keystone Jack STP 180' LE

The RJ45 Module Keystone BKT is used for forming outlets in both flush and surface mounted versions through gitting them adapters also, enables development of modular patch panels for data cabinets.

227.00 дин. (w/o PDV 189.17 дин.)

CCR1036-12G-4S

CCR1036-12G-4S is an carrier grade router with a cutting edge 36 core Tilera CPU! Unprecedented power and unbeatable performance – this is our new flagship device. Over 20 times faster than our previous top model, the Cloud Core supports throughput of up to 24 million packets per second, or up to 16 gigabits – full wire speed.

The device comes in a 1U rackmount case, has four SFP ports, twelve Gigabit ethernet ports, serial console and a USB port. A color touchscreen displays device status, traffic graphs, or provide access to simple configuration options.

It has two SODIMM slots, by default it is shipped with 4GB of RAM, but has no memory limit in RouterOS, so will accept and utilize 16GB or more. It comes with power supply and 1U rackmount case.

125,096.00 дин. (w/o PDV 104,246.67 дин.)

CN 24 port Panel CAT6 Krone IDC

Patch panels are used to terminate twisted pair cables in horizontal and vertical cabling and constitute a point of connecting active equipment working in the network. The elements are characterized by high quality of transmission and mechanical parameters.

3,561.00 дин. (w/o PDV 2,967.50 дин.)

CN Blank Patch Panel for keystone jacks 24 Ports

Patch panels are used to terminate twisted pair cables in horizontal and vertical cabling and constitute a point of connecting active equipment working in the network. The elements are characterized by high quality of transmission and mechanical parameters.

1,146.00 дин. (w/o PDV 955.00 дин.)

CN CAT5e Keystone Jack STP 180

The RJ45 Module Keystone  is used for forming outlets in both flush and surface mounted versions through gitting them adapters also, enables development of modular patch panels for data cabinets.

149.00 дин. (w/o PDV 124.17 дин.)

CN Crossing panel CAT5E Type Krone IDC 19''

Patch panels are used to terminate twisted pair cables in horizontal and vertical cabling and constitute a point of connecting active equipment working in the network. The elements are characterized by high quality of transmission and mechanical parameters.

3,311.00 дин. (w/o PDV 2,759.17 дин.)
136.00 дин. (w/o PDV 113.33 дин.)

CRS112-8G-4S-IN

Cloud Router Switch 112-8G-4S-IN is a “small size low cost” member of our CRS series. It comes with eight Gigabit Ethernet ports and four SFP cages.

Our CRS series combines the best features of a fully functional router and a Layer 3 switch, is powered by the familiar RouterOS.

All the specific Switch configuration options are available in a special Switch menu, but if you want, ports can be removed from the switch configuration, and used for routing purposes.

17,976.00 дин. (w/o PDV 14,980.00 дин.)

CRS112-8P-4S-IN

CRS112-8P-4S-IN is an eight Gigabit RJ45 port PoE switch, that offers different power output options: autosensing 802.3af/at PoE/PoE+ and Passive PoE, and four SFP ports provide optical fiber connectivity options to support uplinks of up to 1 Gbps.

CRS112-8P-4S-IN is equipped with 12 independent switching ports. 28 V 3.4 A power supply is already included in the box. There is secondary DC jack on the back of the enclosure that supports 48-57 V power supply (not included, can be purchased separately). CRS112-8P-4S-IN can power 802.3af/at devices if 48-57 V DC input is used (unit will automatically detect and provide correct power to devices).

22,991.00 дин. (w/o PDV 19,159.17 дин.)

CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN

Cloud Router Switch 212-1G-10S-1S+IN is new “small size low cost” member of our CRS series. It comes with one Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 port, ten SFP cages and one 10G SFP+ cage, as well as LCD panel and serial port (RJ45). Product includes indoor desktop case and power supply. Special ears are provided for mounting the unit in rack.

Our CRS series combines the best features of a fully functional router and a Layer 3 switch, is powered by the familiar RouterOS. All the specific Switch configuration options are available in a special Switch menu, but if you want, ports can be removed from the switch configuration, and used for routing purposes.

28,007.00 дин. (w/o PDV 23,339.17 дин.)

CRS317-1G-16S+RM

The new Cloud Router Switch 317-1G-16S+RM is a rack-mountable manageable switch with Layer3 features, it has 16 SFP+ ports for high performance 10GbE connectivity and a 1GbE copper port for management.

CRS317-1G-16S+RM is powered by a next generation switching chip, giving you wire speed performance for all sixteen 10GbE ports with any Ethernet frame size. New features such as hardware-based Spanning Tree Protocol and Link Aggregation (LACP) provide enhanced protection and true professional performance for your demanding network.

The unit has dual redundant power supplies and passive cooling case, so it’s completely silent – for hot environments two redundant fans will automatically keep the system cool if needed.

50,578.00 дин. (w/o PDV 42,148.33 дин.)

CRS326-24G-2S+RM

SwOS/RouterOS powered 24 port Gigabit Ethernet switch with two SFP+ ports, wire speed connectivity with several new switching features!

It has “Dual boot” feature that allows you to choose which operating system you prefer to use, RouterOS or SwOS. If you prefer to have a simplified switch only OS with more switch specific features, use SwOS. If you are used to Winbox and would like the ability to use routing and other Layer 3 features on some ports in your CRS, boot and use RouterOS. You can select the desired operating system from RouterOS, from SwOS or from the RouterBOOT loader settings.

It gives you all the basic functionality for a managed switch, plus more: allows to manage port-to-port forwarding, apply MAC filter, configure VLANs, mirror traffic, apply bandwidth limitation and even adjust some MAC and IP header fields. SFP cage supports both 1.25 Gb SFP and 10 Gb SFP+ modules.

25,499.00 дин. (w/o PDV 21,249.17 дин.)

CRS328-24P-4S+RM

CRS328-24P-4S+RM is a 28 independent port switch, it has 24 Gigabit Ethernet ports, which offer different power output options: Passive PoE, low voltage PoE, 802.3af/at (Type 1 “PoE” / Type 2 “PoE+”) with auto-sensing.

CRS328-24P-4S+RM comes in a 1U rackmount case with 100-240 V AC 500 W power supply built-in. The device consumes up to 44 W leaving guaranteed 450 W (3×150 W per every 8 Ethernet ports) to power your PoE devices. Each port can provide up to 30 W of power with any power output option you choose.

50,578.00 дин. (w/o PDV 42,148.33 дин.)

CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM

The CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM is a 28 independent port switch with a combo group. This device has twenty SFP ports, four SFP+ ports for 10G modules and four combo ports, where you can choose to use SFP or RJ45 ports from the combo group. These ports can also be software selected, so if you have plugged in all eight cables, you can use scripting, to decide which four combo ports will be active.

The device comes in a 1U rackmount case with two 100-240 V power supplies with failover functionality. A RJ45 console port is available for management and debugging, and a mode button can be customised to execute any RouterOS commands.

The device has a “Dual boot” feature that allows you to choose between two operating systems – RouterOS or SwOS.

          

46,816.00 дин. (w/o PDV 39,013.33 дин.)

CSS326-24G-2S+RM

Cloud Smart Switch 326-24G-2S+RM is SwOS powered 24 port Gigabit Ethernet switch with two SFP+ ports in 1U rackmount case that provides wire speed connectivity with several new switching features.

It gives you all the basic functionality for a managed switch, plus more: allows to manage port-to-port forwarding, apply MAC filter, configure VLANs, mirror traffic, apply bandwidth limitation and even adjust some MAC and IP header fields. SFP cage supports both 1.25 Gb SFP and 10 Gb SFP+ modules.

18,334.00 дин. (w/o PDV 15,278.33 дин.)

ES‑16‑150W

Available with 24 or 48 RJ45 Gigabit ports, the EdgeSwitch delivers robust performance, PoE+ support and intelligent switching for growing networks.

50,074.00 дин. (w/o PDV 41,728.33 дин.)

ES5512-3LCD80

ES5512-3LCD80

1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 80KM

  • ITEM NO.:ES5512-3LCD80
  • DATA RATE: 1.25G
  • WAVE LENGTH: 1550nm
  • DISTANCE: 80KM
  • CONNECTOR: LC
  • FIRST:SM
  • DDM:YES

Features

Ø Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation

Ø 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 80KM transmission

Ø Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle

Ø Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:

Internal Calibration or External Calibration

Ø Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1

Ø Compatible with RoHS

Ø +3.3V single power supply

Ø Operating case temperature:

Standard : 0 to +70°C

Extended : -20 to +85°C

Industrial : -40 to +85°

Applications

Ø Gigabit Ethernet

Ø Fiber Channel

Ø Switch to Switch interface

Ø Switched backplane applications

Ø Router/Server interface

Ø Other optical transmission systems

Description

The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 80KM transmission distance with SMF.

The transceiver consists of three sections: a DFB laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements.

The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472. For further information, please refer to SFP MSA.

0.00 дин. (w/o PDV 0.00 дин.)

F/UTP Cat5e PVC RJ45 0.5m Grey

Product Details:
Connector Type: shielded RJ45
Cable Form Standard: ANSI/TIA-568B
Cable Type: F/UTP Cat 5e AWG 26 PVC
Sheath Material: PVC
Color: according to the table below

Standards:PN-EN 50173;ISO/IEC 11801; ANSI/TIA-568; IEC 60332-1;RoHS

62.00 дин. (w/o PDV 51.67 дин.)

Fan with Power Cord (Single fan unit)

Frame material: Aluminum

Fan blade material: PBT

Color: black

Voltage: 110/220V

Current: 0.14/0.1AMP

Power Watts: 30.8/22.0

Speed RPM: 2600/3000

Bearing type: Sleeve bearing, ball bearing is optional

Certificate: CE, ROHS, SAA

Installing: fit for wall cabinet, standing racks, fan unit etc.

1,148.00 дин. (w/o PDV 956.67 дин.)

NA6042 nosivost 800kg 600×1000 42U

Standard:ANS/EIA RS-310-D,IEC297-2,DIN41491,PART1,DIN41491,PART7,ETSI Standard
MaterialFrame: AluminumSPCC quality cold rolled steel Thickness:mounting Profile:2.0mm,Others:1.2mm Tempered glass Thickness:5mm

Perforated back door
Loading Capacity:Static loading: 800kg(on the adjustable feet)
Degree of protection:IP20
Surface finish:Degreasing,Pickling,Phosphating,Powder Coated
Capacity:42U
Width:600mm
Depth:1000mm
Color:Ral9005

39,137.00 дин. (w/o PDV 32,614.17 дин.)

NA6622 nosivost 800kg 600x600 22U FLAT PACK

Standard:ANS/EIA RS-310-D,IEC297-2,DIN41491,PART1,DIN41491,PART7,ETSI Standard
MaterialFrame: AluminumSPCC quality cold rolled steel Thickness:mounting Profile:2.0mm,Others:1.2mm Tempered glass Thickness:5mm

Perforated back door
Loading Capacity:Static loading: 800kg(on the adjustable feet)
Degree of protection:IP20
Surface finish:Degreasing,Pickling,Phosphating,Powder Coated
Capacity:22U
Width:600mm
Depth:600mm
Color:Ral9005

21,249.00 дин. (w/o PDV 17,707.50 дин.)

NA6632 nosivost 800kg 600×600

Standard:ANS/EIA RS-310-D,IEC297-2,DIN41491,PART1,DIN41491,PART7,ETSI Standard
MaterialFrame: AluminumSPCC quality cold rolled steel Thickness:mounting Profile:2.0mm,Others:1.2mm Tempered glass Thickness:5mm

Perforated back door
Loading Capacity:Static loading: 800kg(on the adjustable feet)
Degree of protection:IP20
Surface finish:Degreasing,Pickling,Phosphating,Powder Coated
Capacity:32U
Width:600mm
Depth:600mm
Color:Ral9005

26,338.00 дин. (w/o PDV 21,948.33 дин.)

NA6642 nosivost 800kg 600×600

Standard:ANS/EIA RS-310-D,IEC297-2,DIN41491,PART1,DIN41491,PART7,ETSI Standard
MaterialFrame: AluminumSPCC quality cold rolled steel Thickness:mounting Profile:2.0mm,Others:1.2mm Tempered glass Thickness:5mm

Perforated back door
Loading Capacity:Static loading: 800kg(on the adjustable feet)
Degree of protection:IP20
Surface finish:Degreasing,Pickling,Phosphating,Powder Coated
Capacity:42U
Width:600mm
Depth:600mm
Color:Ral9005

30,520.00 дин. (w/o PDV 25,433.33 дин.)

NA6822 nosivost 800kg 600x800 22U FLAT PACK

Standard:ANS/EIA RS-310-D,IEC297-2,DIN41491,PART1,DIN41491,PART7,ETSI Standard
MaterialFrame: AluminumSPCC quality cold rolled steel Thickness:mounting Profile:2.0mm,Others:1.2mm Tempered glass Thickness:5mm

Perforated back door
Loading Capacity:Static loading: 800kg(on the adjustable feet)
Degree of protection:IP20
Surface finish:Degreasing,Pickling,Phosphating,Powder Coated
Capacity:22U
Width:600mm
Depth:800mm
Color:Ral9005

23,786.00 дин. (w/o PDV 19,821.67 дин.)

NA6827 nosivost 800kg 600×800

Standard:ANS/EIA RS-310-D,IEC297-2,DIN41491,PART1,DIN41491,PART7,ETSI Standard
MaterialFrame: AluminumSPCC quality cold rolled steel Thickness:mounting Profile:2.0mm,Others:1.2mm Tempered glass Thickness:5mm

Perforated back door
Loading Capacity:Static loading: 800kg(on the adjustable feet)
Degree of protection:IP20
Surface finish:Degreasing,Pickling,Phosphating,Powder Coated
Capacity:27U
Width:600mm
Depth:800mm
Color:Ral9005

26,588.00 дин. (w/o PDV 22,156.67 дин.)

NA6842 nosivost 800kg 600×800

Standard:ANS/EIA RS-310-D,IEC297-2,DIN41491,PART1,DIN41491,PART7,ETSI Standard
MaterialFrame: AluminumSPCC quality cold rolled steel Thickness:mounting Profile:2.0mm,Others:1.2mm Tempered glass Thickness:5mm

Perforated back door
Loading Capacity:Static loading: 800kg(on the adjustable feet)
Degree of protection:IP20
Surface finish:Degreasing,Pickling,Phosphating,Powder Coated
Capacity:42U
Width:600mm
Depth:800mm
Color:Ral9005

34,781.00 дин. (w/o PDV 28,984.17 дин.)

NA8042 nosivost 800kg 800x1000 42U FLAT PACK

42U 800x1000mm, Network cabinet
Front tempered glass door with JC02 lock, back perforated metal door with JC01 lock, without fans, 2 Vertical cable management, 4 castors and feets,25cage nuts,RAL9004 flat package

50,720.00 дин. (w/o PDV 42,266.67 дин.)

NA8842 nosivost 800kg 800x800 42U FLAT PACK

42U 800x800mm, Network cabinet
Front tempered glass door with JC02 lock, back perforated metal door with JC01 lock, without fans, 2 Vertical cable management, 4 castors and feets,25cage nuts,RAL9004 flat package

46,726.00 дин. (w/o PDV 38,938.33 дин.)

Nazidna uticnica - 86, Poklopac za uticnicu, Maska pod uglom 2 slota

Features:
Nazidna uticnica – 86 type botton box,  Poklopac za uticnicu – 2port face plate, Maska pod uglom 2 slota -Adapters to Keystone Jacks Modules in 45mm x 45mm standard
Used for fixing one 45x45mm element or two 22,5×45 mm elements
The frames allow mounting telecom jacks and electrical sockets
Mounting up to two telecom jacks or one electrical socket
The frame serves as a concealing and fixing element
To be mounted with surface-mounted and flush boxes
Fixing support included
Quick mounting by pressing-in
Size (width x height x depth): 81 x 81 x 9 mm
Color: white

Standards PN-E-93208:1997;PN-IEC 60998-2-5:2001P

699.00 дин. (w/o PDV 582.50 дин.)

Panel 1U w/ 4 fans and digital thermostat

1U Digital Thermostat With Four Fans and Display

7,344.00 дин. (w/o PDV 6,120.00 дин.)

Polica 1U 350mm (60) Cantilever shelf with mounting ear

  • Material: 1.2mm cold rolled steel.
  • Color: Black
  • Light in weight, uniform distribution.
  • Surface finish: Degreasing, phosphoric, water cleaning, electro-static powder coating
  • Installation position: level fixed on the mounting rail or cabinet.

1,853.00 дин. (w/o PDV 1,544.17 дин.)

Polica - 60 (za 600mm rak orman ) 60 fixed shelf

  • Material: 1.2mm cold rolled steel.
  • Color: Black
  • Light in weight, uniform distribution.
  • Surface finish: Degreasing, phosphoric, water cleaning, electro-static powder coating
  • Installation position: side bars in the cabinet.

1,469.00 дин. (w/o PDV 1,224.17 дин.)

Polica -800mm 80 fixed shelf

  • Material: 1.2mm cold rolled steel.
  • Color: Black
  • Light in weight, uniform distribution.
  • Surface finish: Degreasing, phosphoric, water cleaning, electro-static powder coating
  • Installation position: side bars in the cabinet.

1,933.00 дин. (w/o PDV 1,610.83 дин.)

Polica -96 fixed shelf (for 960/1000мм self standing cabinet)

  • Material: 1.2mm cold rolled steel.
  • Color: Black
  • Light in weight, uniform distribution.
  • Surface finish: Degreasing, phosphoric, water cleaning, electro-static powder coating
  • Installation position: side bars in the cabinet.

3,011.00 дин. (w/o PDV 2,509.17 дин.)

Power Distribustion Unit PDU 7xDIN49440 w/ Surge Protect

Easy and convenient installation for 19″ standard and various standard installations.

10A

 

1,965.00 дин. (w/o PDV 1,637.50 дин.)
1,986.00 дин. (w/o PDV 1,655.00 дин.)

RB2011UiAS-RM

The RB2011 is a low cost multi port device series. Designed for indoor use, and available in many different cases, with a multitude of options.

The RB2011 is powered by RouterOS, a fully featured routing operating system which has been continuously improved for fifteen years. Dynamic routing, hotspot, firewall, MPLS, VPN, advanced quality of service, load balancing and bonding, real-time configuration and monitoring – just a few of the vast number of features supported by RouterOS.

RouterBOARD 2011UiAS-RM, in comparison with RB2011L series, not only has five Gigabit LAN ports and five Fast Ethernet LAN ports, but also has RJ45 serial port, USB port and more RAM (128MB instead of 64MB). Also, it has RouterOS L5 license (instead of L4) and nice touchscreen LCD for configuration. SFP cage is also present (SFP module not included!)

RouterBOARD 2011UiAS-RM comes with 1U rackmount enclosure, LCD panel and power supply.

There is PoE output function for port #10 – it can power other PoE capable devices with the same voltage as applied to the unit. Maximum load on the port is 500mA.

15,468.00 дин. (w/o PDV 12,890.00 дин.)

RB4011iGS+RM

RB4011 series – amazingly powerful routers with ten Gigabit ports, SFP+ 10Gbps interface and IPsec hardware acceleration for a great price!

The RB4011 uses a quad core Cortex A15 CPU, same as in our carrier grade RB1100AHx4 unit. The unit is equipped with 1GB of RAM, can provide PoE output on port #10 and comes with a compact and professional looking solid metal enclosure in matte black.

RB4011iGS+RM (Ethernet model) includes two rackmount ears that will securely fasten the unit in a standard 1U rack space.

Note: The RB4011 does not support Passive DAC modules, 1GB copper SFP modules and SFP GPON modules.

25,499.00 дин. (w/o PDV 21,249.17 дин.)

RB750Gr3

hEX is a five port Gigabit Ethernet router for locations where wireless connectivity is not required. The device has a full size USB port. This new updated revision of the hEX brings several improvements in performance.

It is affordable, small and easy to use, but at the same time comes with a very powerful dual core 880MHz CPU and 256MB RAM, capable of all the advanced configurations that RouterOS supports.

IPsec Hardware encryption (~470Mbps) and dude server package are supported, microSD slot on it also provides improved r/w speed for database storage on microSD card.

7,875.00 дин. (w/o PDV 6,562.50 дин.)

RB750r2

The RB750r2 (hEX lite) is a small five port ethernet router in a nice plastic case.

Not only it’s affordable, small, good looking and easy to use – It’s probably the most affordable MPLS capable router on the market! No more compromise between price and features – RB750r2 has both. With its compact design and clean looks, it will fit perfectly into any SOHO environment.

5,725.00 дин. (w/o PDV 4,770.83 дин.)
  • 1
  • 2