Showing all 23 results

70 in stock SFP 3Net

SFP 1310nm SM 20km DDM

0.00 дин. 0.00 дин. with PDV20%
94 in stock SFP 3Net

SFP 1310nm SM 40km DDM

0.00 дин. 0.00 дин. with PDV20%
10 in stock SFP 3Net

SFP 1550nm SM 80km DDM

0.00 дин. 0.00 дин. with PDV20%
97 in stock SFP,, 3Net

SFP Rx1310/Tx1550 SM 20km DDM -(par)

0.00 дин. 0.00 дин. with PDV20%
71 in stock SFP, 3Net

SFP Rx1550/Tx1490 SM 120km BIDI DDM

0.00 дин. 0.00 дин. with PDV20%
98 in stock SFP S-4554LC80D 3Net

SFP S-4554LC80D -(par)

0.00 дин. 0.00 дин. with PDV20%
69 in stock SFP,, 3Net

SFP Tx1310/Rx1550 SM 40km BIDI DDM -(par)

0.00 дин. 0.00 дин. with PDV20%
86 in stock SFP, 3Net

SFP Tx1490/Rx1550 SM 120km BIDI DDM

0.00 дин. 0.00 дин. with PDV20%
85 in stock SFP,, 3Net

SFP Tx1550/Rx1310 SM 20km DDM -(par)

0.00 дин. 0.00 дин. with PDV20%
86 in stock SFP,, 3Net

SFP Tx1550/Rx1310 SM 40km BIDI DDM -(par)

0.00 дин. 0.00 дин. with PDV20%
48 in stock SFP-RJ45 3Net

SFP/RJ45 10/100/1000

0.00 дин. 0.00 дин. with PDV20%
102 in stock SFP. 3Net

SFP+ 1270nm SM 20km BIDI DDM

0.00 дин. 0.00 дин. with PDV20%
112 in stock SFP, 3Net

SFP+ 1270nm SM 60km BIDI DDM -(par)

0.00 дин. 0.00 дин. with PDV20%
94 in stock SFP 3Net

SFP+ 1310nm SM 40km DDM

0.00 дин. 0.00 дин. with PDV20%
73 in stock SFP. 3Net

SFP+ 1330nm SM 20km BIDI DDM

0.00 дин. 0.00 дин. with PDV20%
102 in stock SFP, 3Net

SFP+ 1330nm SM 60km BIDI DDM -(par)

0.00 дин. 0.00 дин. with PDV20%
312 in stock SFP 3Net

SFP+ 850nm MM 300m. DDM

0.00 дин. 0.00 дин. with PDV20%
106 in stock SFP 3Net

SFP+1310nm SM 10KM DDM

0.00 дин. 0.00 дин. with PDV20%