SFP 1310nm SM 20km DDM

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%

SFP 1310nm SM 20km DDM

Data rate 1.25G
1310nm laser diode transmitter
SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector
+3.3V single power supply
Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface
Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
RoHS compliant products available

 

SKU: 121 Categories: ,