SFP+ 1330nm SM 20km BIDI DDM

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%

SFP+1330nm SM 20KM BIDI DDM

Data rate 10G
1330nm laser diode transmitter
SFP MSA package with simplex LC connector
+3.3V single power supply
Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface
Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
RoHS compliant products available

SKU: 117 Categories: ,