SFP+ 850nm MM 300m. DDM

0.00 дин. 0.00 дин. with PDV20%

SFP+ 850nm MM 300m. DDM

Data rate 10G
850nm laser diode transmitter
SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector
+3.3V single power supply
Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface
Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
RoHS compliant products available

SKU: 85 Categories: ,