SFP Tx1310/Rx1550 SM 40km BIDI DDM -(par)

0.00 дин. 0.00 дин. with PDV20%

SFP Tx1310/Rx1550 SM 40km BIDI DDM
Data rate 1,25G BIDI

1310nm laser diode transmitter/1550nm laser diode receiver
SFP MSA package with simplex LC connector
+3.3V single power supply
Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface
Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
RoHS compliant products available

 

SKU: 126 Categories: ,