SFP Tx1490/Rx1550 SM 120km BIDI DDM

0.00 дин. 0.00 дин. with PDV20%

SFP Tx1490/Rx1560 SM 120km BIDI DDM

Data rate 1,25G BIDI
1490nm laser diode transmitter/1550nm laser diode receiver
SFP MSA package with simplex LC connector
+3.3V single power supply
Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface
Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
RoHS compliant products available

SKU: 128 Categories: ,