SFP+1310nm SM 10KM DDM

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%

 

Data rate 10G
1310nm laser diode transmitter
SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector
+3.3V single power supply
Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface
Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
RoHS compliant products available

 

 

SKU: 114 Categories: ,