Showing all 24 results

Out of stock 440

AO+8192-SR

953.61 рсд 1,144.33 рсд with PDV20%
Out of stock DAC+SFP 3Net

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 0.5m passive

655.61 рсд 786.73 рсд with PDV20%
10 in stock DAC+SFP 3Net

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 10m passive

4,856.00 рсд 5,827.20 рсд with PDV20%
2 in stock DAC+SFP 3Net

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 1m passive

715.21 рсд 858.25 рсд with PDV20%
9 in stock DAC+SFP 3Net

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 5m passive

1,311.21 рсд 1,573.45 рсд with PDV20%
8 in stock DAC+SFP 3Net

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 7m passive

3,454.00 рсд 4,144.80 рсд with PDV20%
Out of stock 85

S+85DLC03D

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
13 in stock 124

SFP 1310 SM 20km DDM

596.00 рсд 715.21 рсд with PDV20%
5 in stock 124

SFP 1310 SM 40km BIDI DDM

1,675.00 рсд 2,010.00 рсд with PDV20%
5 in stock SFP 3Net

SFP 1310nm SM 20km DDM

1,128.00 рсд 1,353.60 рсд with PDV20%
6 in stock SFP 3Net

SFP 1310nm SM 40km DDM

834.41 рсд 1,001.29 рсд with PDV20%
1 in stock 124

SFP 1490 SM 120km BIDI DDM

5,643.00 рсд 6,771.60 рсд with PDV20%
1 in stock 124

SFP 1550 SM 120km BIDI DDM

5,643.00 рсд 6,771.60 рсд with PDV20%
13 in stock 125

SFP 1550 SM 20km DDM

715.21 рсд 858.25 рсд with PDV20%
5 in stock 124

SFP 1550 SM 40km BIDI DDM

1,675.00 рсд 2,010.00 рсд with PDV20%
2 in stock SFP 3Net

SFP 1550nm SM 80km DDM

3,793.00 рсд 4,551.60 рсд with PDV20%
8 in stock SFP S-4554LC80D 3Net

SFP S-4554LC80D -(par)

10,035.00 рсд 12,042.00 рсд with PDV20%
20 in stock SFP-RJ45 3Net

SFP/RJ45 10/100/1000

1,192.01 рсд 1,430.41 рсд with PDV20%
11 in stock SFP. 3Net

SFP+ 1270nm SM 20km BIDI DDM

5,363.00 рсд 6,435.60 рсд with PDV20%
2 in stock 124

SFP+ 1270nm SM 60km BIDI DDM

16,693.00 рсд 20,031.60 рсд with PDV20%
4 in stock SFP 3Net

SFP+ 1310nm SM 40km DDM

7,663.00 рсд 9,195.60 рсд with PDV20%
11 in stock SFP. 3Net

SFP+ 1330nm SM 20km BIDI DDM

5,363.00 рсд 6,435.60 рсд with PDV20%
2 in stock 124

SFP+ 1330nm SM 60km BIDI DDM

16,693.00 рсд 20,031.60 рсд with PDV20%
13 in stock SFP 3Net

SFP+1310nm SM 10KM DDM

3,122.00 рсд 3,746.40 рсд with PDV20%