SC/APC-SC/APC, SM, Simplex, LSZH, 3m, G.657

212.95 рсд 255.54 рсд with PDV20%

Fiber optic patchord with a length of 3 meters and a diameter of 3 millimeters

 

Data:
– Connector: SC / APC x 2 
– Fiber: G.657A1
– Length: 3 m
– Cable outer diameter: 3 mm
– Minimum bending angle: 10 mm 
– External shell material: LSZH
– Class: GOLD

 

SKU: 227 Categories: ,