Showing 1–100 of 235 results

5 in stock cabinet-1

10” 6U Wall Mount Cabinet+PDU-3 shuko+12-port Patch Panel Cat5e+shelf

7,900.00 рсд 9,480.00 рсд with PDV20%
3 in stock cabinet-1

10” 9U Wall Mount Cabinet +PDU-3 shuko+12-port Patch Panel Cat5e+shelf

8,428.00 рсд 10,113.60 рсд with PDV20%
19 in stock 13897

10″ Power Distribustion Unit PDU

16.00 рсд 19.20 рсд with PDV20%
3 in stock CN1-2155-8C6SH_01

100pcs RJ45 cat5e FTP Plug

1,708.00 рсд 2,049.60 рсд with PDV20%
Out of stock CN1-009-8CUL_01

100pcs RJ45 cat5e UTP Plug

837.00 рсд 1,004.40 рсд with PDV20%
277 in stock Cable management 1U with cap

1U metal cable management with cap

585.00 рсд 702.00 рсд with PDV20%
15 in stock 24HPOW adapter 3Net

24HPOW Adapter

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
20 in stock 18POW adapter 3Net

24POW Adapter

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
164 in stock 112

Angle mask 2xRJ45 45×45

194.00 рсд 232.80 рсд with PDV20%
9 in stock Blank_PatcPanel

BKT Blank Patch Panel for 24 keystone jacks

1,415.00 рсд 1,698.00 рсд with PDV20%
1181 in stock a3321f7c7ac1ae2ee121fce497863fc9

BKT CAT5e Keystone Jack STP 180

234.00 рсд 280.80 рсд with PDV20%
986 in stock 11da4fc619571a2c220d9b0c237e5024

BKT CAT6A Keystone Jack STP 180

336.00 рсд 403.20 рсд with PDV20%
39 in stock 1c7e9a09314a81a369810a688ee731e4

BKT Panel Cat5e 24Ports IDC STP

4,090.00 рсд 4,908.00 рсд with PDV20%
25 in stock 11415

BKT Panel Cat6 24Ports IDC STP

5,955.00 рсд 7,146.00 рсд with PDV20%
164 in stock 110

Box 2 Keystone

194.00 рсд 232.80 рсд with PDV20%
184 in stock 315

Cable clamp 3-7mm

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
148 in stock 322

Cable clamp 3-7mm,240mm

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
682 in stock e8674ceefe2ac84462ece151a1147d81

CAT6 Keystone Jack STP 180′ BKT

305.00 рсд 366.00 рсд with PDV20%
600 in stock keystone

CAT6A Keystone Jack STP 180′ LE

189.17 рсд 227.00 рсд with PDV20%
3 in stock CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+

CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
3 in stock CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+PC

CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+PC

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
1 in stock 307

CCR1009-7G-1C-PC

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
1 in stock 310

CCR1016-12G

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
3 in stock 83

CCR1016-12S-1S+

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
3 in stock CCR1036-12G-4S

CCR1036-12G-4S

104,247.00 рсд 125,096.40 рсд with PDV20%
4 in stock CCR1036-12G-4S-EM 3Net

CCR1036-12G-4S-EM

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
1 in stock 204

CCR1036-8G-2S+

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
2 in stock 159

CCR1036-8G-2S+EM

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
3 in stock 236

Circular distance meter, odometer

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
1800 in stock 318

Clamp / clip with teeth

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
48 in stock 316

Clamp clamp 3-7mm,380mm

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
6 in stock 225

Cleaner for fiber optic connectors SC / ST / FC 2.5mm

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
4 in stock 226

Cleaner for LC 1.25mm fiber optic connectors

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
1 in stock 1

CN 24 port Panel CAT6 Krone IDC

2,967.00 рсд 3,560.40 рсд with PDV20%
176 in stock Crossing panel Blank

CN Blank Patch Panel for keystone jacks 24 Ports

955.00 рсд 1,146.00 рсд with PDV20%
Out of stock keystone

CN CAT5e Keystone Jack STP 180

124.17 рсд 149.00 рсд with PDV20%
4 in stock 1

CN Crossing panel CAT5E Type Krone IDC 19”

2,759.00 рсд 3,310.80 рсд with PDV20%
Out of stock 1030-main-s

Connector Cat6 FTP Plug LE05-688y

113.00 рсд 135.60 рсд with PDV20%
19 in stock 13899

Crossing panel 10″ Cat5e 12Ports IDC FTP

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
20 in stock 311-2

CRS105-5S-FB

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
12 in stock CRS106-1C-5S

CRS106-1C-5S

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
9 in stock CRS112-8G-4S-IN

CRS112-8G-4S-IN

14,980.00 рсд 17,976.00 рсд with PDV20%
10 in stock 58

CRS112-8P-4S-IN

19,160.00 рсд 22,992.00 рсд with PDV20%
10 in stock CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN

CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN

23,339.00 рсд 28,006.80 рсд with PDV20%
17 in stock CRS305-1G-4S+IN

CRS305-1G-4S+IN

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
4 in stock CRS309_1G_8S_IN

CRS309-1G-8S+IN

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
3 in stock CRS317-1G-16S+RM

CRS317-1G-16S+RM

42,148.00 рсд 50,577.60 рсд with PDV20%
27 in stock CRS326-24G-2S+RM

CRS326-24G-2S+RM

21,249.00 рсд 25,498.80 рсд with PDV20%
Out of stock 313

CRS326-24S+2Q+RM

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
2 in stock CRS328_24P-4S+RM

CRS328-24P-4S+RM

42,148.00 рсд 50,577.60 рсд with PDV20%
1 in stock 63

CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM

39,013.00 рсд 46,815.60 рсд with PDV20%
3 in stock 308

CRS354-48G-4S+2Q+RM

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
18 in stock 162

CSS106-1G-4P-1S

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
55 in stock RB260GS

CSS106-5G-1S (RB260GS)

4,578.00 рсд 5,493.60 рсд with PDV20%
35 in stock CSS326-24G-2S+RM

CSS326-24G-2S+RM

15,278.00 рсд 18,333.60 рсд with PDV20%
3 in stock DAC+SFP 3Net

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 0.5m passive

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
10 in stock DAC+SFP 3Net

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 10m passive

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
Out of stock DAC+SFP 3Net

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 1m passive

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
9 in stock DAC+SFP 3Net

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 5m passive

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
10 in stock DAC+SFP 3Net

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 7m passive

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
2 in stock es-16-150w

ES‑16‑150W

41,728.00 рсд 50,073.60 рсд with PDV20%
350 in stock 237
102 in stock 238

Extraction clamp I-ODWAT-22

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
380 in stock 238

Extraction clamp I-ODWAT-22

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
300 in stock Patch Cord

F/UTP Cat5e PVC RJ45 0.5m Grey

49.08 рсд 58.90 рсд with PDV20%
28 in stock Patch Cord

F/UTP Cat5e PVC RJ45 10m Grey

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
28 in stock Patch Cord

F/UTP Cat5e PVC RJ45 15m Grey

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
19 in stock Patch Cord

F/UTP Cat5e PVC RJ45 20m Grey

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
110 in stock Patch Cord

F/UTP Cat5e PVC RJ45 2m Grey

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
85 in stock Patch Cord

F/UTP Cat5e PVC RJ45 3m Grey

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
45 in stock Patch Cord

F/UTP Cat5e PVC RJ45 5m Grey

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
6 in stock Single_Fan_Unit_With_Power_Cord

Fan with Power Cord (Single fan unit)

956.00 рсд 1,147.20 рсд with PDV20%
72 in stock 241

Fiber optic splice tray 12

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
Out of stock 2121

FIBERHOME 12J ADSS, optical cable

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
38110 in stock 213

FIBERHOME 24J ADSS fiber optic cable

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
4003 in stock 214

FIBERHOME 48J ADSS fiber optic cable

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
164 in stock 111

Frame with metal support, 2 modules

194.00 рсд 232.80 рсд with PDV20%
2 in stock 224

FRP fiberglass remote control for pulling cables Ø6mm, 75m

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
10 in stock 218

GFP-32C fiber distribution box

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
Out of stock 177

Grandstream GXW 4224 FXS gateway

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
Out of stock 178

Grandstream GXW4248 FXS gateway

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
Out of stock 243

Laser light source – fault locator 5km T-VF201

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
14 in stock LC_PC-LC_PC Duplex SM OS1 YELLOW 1m

LC/PC-LC/PC Duplex SM OS1 YELLOW 1m LSZH

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
39 in stock LC_PC-LC_PC Duplex SM OS1 YELLOW 1m

LC/PC-LC/PC Duplex SM OS1 YELLOW 2m LSZH

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
155 in stock LC_PC-LC_PC MM Duplex OM3 Adapter Aqua

LC/PC-LC/PC MM Duplex OM3 Adapter Aqua

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
146 in stock LC_PC-LC_PC SM Duplex

LC/PC-LC/PC SM Duplex Adapter

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
Out of stock LC_PC-SC_PC Duplex SM OS1 YELLOW 2m LSZH

LC/PC-SC/PC Duplex SM OS1 YELLOW 2m LSZH

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
241 in stock 222

LC/UPC SM duplex adapter

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
6 in stock LC_UPC-LC_UPC Duplex MM OM3 AQUA 1m

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex MM OM3 AQUA 1m

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
295 in stock 263

Metal Shelf 1U 60 Cantilever shelf with mounting ear 250mm

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
340 in stock MM OM3 LC_UPC Pigtail 1.5m LSZH

MM OM3 LC/UPC Pigtail 1m LSZH

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
200 in stock MM OM3 SC_UPC Pigtail 1.5m LSZH

MM OM3 SC/UPC Pigtail 1m LSZH

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
7930 in stock 12304

Mrežni kabl – F/UTP PVC Cat5e (305m) – BKT

10,600.00 рсд 12,720.00 рсд with PDV20%
2000 in stock BKT – CAT7

Mrežni kabl – S/FTP FRNC Cat7 Eca(500m) – BKT

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
7320 in stock cat6draka

Mrežni kabl – U/FTP LSHF Cat6 DRUT DRAKA(box 305m)

49.06 рсд 58.87 рсд with PDV20%
2440 in stock 156

Mrežni kabl – U/UTP PVC Cat5e Eca(305m) – BKT

8,015.00 рсд 9,618.00 рсд with PDV20%
13500 in stock BKT – CAT 6A

Mrežni kabl- U/FTP LSHF Cat6A Eca(500m) – BKT

0.00 рсд 0.00 рсд with PDV20%
13420 in stock 11594

Mrežni kabl-F/UTP LSFH cat.5e Draka (box 305m)

35.63 рсд 42.76 рсд with PDV20%
Out of stock NA6642 600×600 42U

NA6027 nosivost 800kg 600×1000 27U

32,614.00 рсд 39,136.80 рсд with PDV20%